FELICIA ACORD
HIGH SCH VOC BUS
501-234-2548
DEBORAH AGUILERA
ATTENDANCE CLERK
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2520
SELENTHIA ALLEN
ALE PARA EDUCATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
BRIANA AUSTIN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2529
LINDA BAHLOUL
HIGH SCH VOC BUS
501-234-2644
PABLITO BAQUIAL
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
JERROD BARNHILL
TEACHER
JESSI BEAVER
TEACHER
501-234-2557
ROBERT BIRDSONG
TEACHER
501-234-2641
TAMMY BRAY
ALC FACILITATOR
501-234-2647
HEATHER BRIDGES
TEACHER
501-234-2638
TRACY BRUCE
FACILITY TECH
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501-234-2670
CINDY CASTO
FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2630
JAMES CHAMBERS
TEACHER
501-234-2612
BRIAN CHAMBERS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2618
TRACY CHILDERS
TEACHER
501-234-2530
JACOB CLANTON
TEACHER
501-234-2678
MAKALA CLAYTON
MATH/LITERACY TUTOR
LEARNING SERVICES
KIMBERLY CLYMER
HIGH SCH VOC FAM
501-234-2642
TERESA CRITES
TEACHER
501-234-2532
CRYSTAL DAIGLE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2562
TOREON DAILEY
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
CHASE DAVIS
TEACHER LIBRARIAN
LEARNING SERVICES
SHANNON DENEKE
SCHOOL TEST COORDINATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2522
JENNIFER EMFINGER
COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES SERVICES
501-234-2519
AMANDA ESCOBEDO
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2513
NANCY EZELL
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2510
DARRELL FARMER
ALE FACILITATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2668
CHRISTOPHER FOOR
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2540
CLAUDIA GARRIGUS
HS SPED CO TEACH
501-234-2531
BARBARA GORDON
SPECIAL EDUCATION
501-234-2585
RENARDO GRANT
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
EVELYN HEAD
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
JAMES HENRY
TEACHER
501-234-2589
KRISTIN HERRING
HIGH SCH VOC FAM
501-234-2539
AMANDA HILL
JAG TEACHER
501-234-2667
PATTY HOLLEY
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
NINA HOLUB
TEACHER
501-234-2640
TIMOTHY HOPSON
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-2509
KIRK HORTON
TEACHER
501-234-2616
JERDNELL HOWARD
Registar
(501)234-2518
TIMOTHY HUGHES
TEACHER
501-234-2543
TEODIS INGRAM
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-2504
LACONYA ISAAC
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-2511
LAMICA JACKSON
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
TYRIQUE JACKSON
TEACHER
501-234-2546
JAMES JACKSON
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
CAROL JENKENS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2581
SHARRON JOHNSON
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
TERESA JOHNSON
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
KATRINA JONES
TEACHER
501-234-2583
KRISTIN JONES
TEACHER
501-234-2559
LAWANDA JORDAN
TEACHER
501-234-2555
APPLE KAHLER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2643
SHERRI KEESEE
HIGH SCH VOC TECH
CHRISTAL KINDRED
IN SCHOOL SUSPEN. INTERS.
501-234-2661
PAMELA KIRKLIN
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
ROBYN KNIGHT
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
VANESSA KNIGHT
TEACHER
501-234-2541
LORI LACHOWSKY
TEACHER
501-234-2620
BOBBY LEWALLEN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
LARRY LEWIS
TEACHER
FRANK LIGHTFOOT
TEACHER
501-234-2617
MARIANN LUNSFORD
TEACHER
501-234-2664
SHERRY MCCARTY
HIGH SCH VOC MKTG
501-234-2646
JOSEPHINE MCCLAIN
COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES SERVICES
501-234-2516
BRANDON MCCLINTON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2629
CHARLES MCGIBBONY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2552
BEVERLY MCKINNEY
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
MONICA MCNEAL
MATH/LITERACY TUTOR
LEARNING SERVICES
ILIA MCNEAL
TEACHER
501-234-2554
KIMBERLY MILAM
SPECIAL EDUCATION
LEARNING SERVICES
SHOSHANNA MOORE
TEACHER
501-234-2681
NAKIA MORRIS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
STACI MURRAY
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2502
DEBRA OSBORNE
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2515
ALLYSON OWENS
HIGH SCH VOC FAM
501-234-2614
MICHELLE PALMER
CAFETERIA MANAGER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501-234-2660
JANET PEACH
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
JAMES PEARSON
TEACHER
501-234-2534
DEBORAH PRICE
BOOKKEEPER
501-234-2505
YOLANDA PURIFOY
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
ROBERT RICKETTS
TEACHER
501-234-2627
DARLINE ROBINSON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2584
MARLENA ROE
TEACHER
501-234-2623
LYNDEL ROE
TEACHER
501-234-2622
JIMMIE ROGERS
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
LILIANA ROGERS
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
VERNETTA SANDERS
TEACHER
501-234-2611
SANDI SCHUCHARDT
LITERACY SPECIALIST
LEARNING SERVICES
JEFF SENN
PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-2501
TIFFANY SHETTLES-TULL
TEACHER
501-234-2547
CHRISTOPHER SHOOK
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2556
ALYSSA SIGNORELLI
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2545
APRIL SMITH
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2580
LAURA SULLIVAN
TEACHER
501-234-2527
DENISE SWINNEY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2544
HEIDI THOMPSON
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
CHASSIE TIDWELL
COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES SERVICES
501-234-2517
DEVON TUCKER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2619
EMILIA VASQUEZ
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
JAMES WALKER
TEACHER
501-234-2536
MICHAEL WAX
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
JAMES WEST
TEACHER
501-234-2677
YORK WILBORN
HIGH SCH VOC BUS
501-234-2551
TAMMIE WILLIAMS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
JOSEPH WRIGHT
TEACHER
501-234-2558
DENA YANCEY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2542
NATHAN YANCY
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES